Joint Human Rights Commission

Members

  • Elizabeth Ariza
    Term expires: January 1, 2020
  • Alvin Farris
    Term expires: November 19, 2019
  • Faun Fishback
    Term expires: January 1, 2021
  • Wesley Tre Hagler
    Term expire:  June 30, 2023

Terms are 4 years.