Housing Authority

Members

  • Norris Beckley
    Term expires: February 1, 2023
  • Laura Lynn Best (Ex officio member)
    Term expires: June 30, 2022
  • Jeffrey Moore
    Term expires: January 1, 2022
  • Jamie Swindler, Chairman
    Term expires: January 1, 2021
  • Matthew Wade
    Term expires: December 31, 2019

Terms are 4 years.