Code Enforcement Board

Members

  • Randy Fawns
    Term expires: June 30, 2020
  • Dan Feeser
    Term expires: June 30, 2019
  • Steve Ladden
    Term expires: May 31, 2021
  • Pam Larkin
    Term expires: February 18, 2022
  • Val Owens
    Term expires: June 30, 2020

Terms are 3 years.
Meets second Tuesday of the month at 6:00 p.m.
City Hall, 315 Washington Street
For more information call Chris Brown at 502-633-8000.