City Tree Board

Members

  • Tom McGinnis, Chairman
    Term expires: January 1, 2020
  • BJ Andriot
    Term expires: March 1, 2021
  • George Best
    Term expires: January 1, 2020
  • Jennifer Herrell
    Term expires: February 18, 2022
  • Melvin Moffett
    Term expires: March 1, 2021
  • Cecilia Piccini
    Term expires: January 1, 2021
  • Walt Reichert
    Term expires: January 1, 2020

Terms are 3 years.